Mezinárodní Mistrovství ČKNO 2010

9.-11.července 2010, Suchdol n/Odrou

Seznam účastníků

Přepnout na: zobrazení s fotkami | tabulkové zobrazení

 

Katalogové
číslo
Startovní
číslo
PsovodPesKvalifikace
12Hana  HulíkováAdélka AykmarMMČKNO - 2.místo
235Marek Černý Ayk AykmarMMČKNO - 5.místo
334Pavel  KolářCixieMMČKNO - 6.místo
412Petra  ŠiškováLesco NaspoMMČKNO - 7.místo
540Zdeněk MrázPanto Ajaxova UránieMMČKNO - 8.místo
61Martin PejšaQuel od Policie ČRMMČKNO - 9.místo
77Patrik Heinzke, Mgr.Barnabasch Black ChabetMMČKNO - 10.místo
839Ronny Van Den BergheComo vom Bonauer WaldBelgie
938Benny Van Der ElstFado von GiliannesBelgie
1044Julius BenovičCak Ben-JuSlovensko
1125Marta MajtasováEma z Červeného kameňaSlovensko
1217Dáša MinárikováFord z Hnedej skálySlovensko
130Jozef AdamuščinFaro Demin dvorSlovensko
1445Andrea ZunarelliIdo z PolytanuItálie
1542Ján SudimákWonny EqidiusSlovensko
1615Dáša KostelnáAnuschka Betkin dvorSlovensko
1722Miroslava TicháCharik Galán Nalag285 VZ
1821Radomír KupkaCox Vikar282 VZ
1910Lenka ChmurováCherry Eqidius278 VZ
200Lucie KaločováHyro Waji278 VZ
2151Hana ŠustrováChilli z Nového draka277 VZ
2250Václav PlášilQuella ze Stříbrného kamene276 VZ
233Milan HořejšíParis v.d.Mohnwiese275 VZ
2411Renata MachováKerolain Anrebri275 VZ
2531Milena PufrováJaro Ja-he275 VZ
2628Petr VeselkaAgáta Vepeden274 VZ
275Josef ŠestákNex z Klemova dvora274 VZ
2837Ján SlivoňBaghíra Krokodýlí farma273 VZ
298Rudolf VallaAx z Kuřimského háje273 VZ
3027Petra KalouskováImo Anrebri273 VZ
3116Čestmír PlickaFax Venušina sopka272 VZ
320Zbygniew GoreckiYucci Vikar271 VZ
3329Přemysl Pěknice, Ing.Bessy ze Šikmáku271 VZ
3426Sylva ElblováDarny Ozárův sen271 VZ
3548Jiří MachFrancesco Anrebri271 VZ
3613Dagmar ChýlováAli Emitom291 Zkouška
3741Jiří KubešHogan Waji289 Zkouška
3833Luděk ŠilhavýBasko ze Svobodného dvora288 Zkouška
3918Radek ŘíhaChicco v.Houthrack287 Zkouška
406Martin SkřenekJerry z Daskonu286 Zkouška
4136Martina Valjentová Easy z Kuřimského háje286 Zkouška
4214Jindřich PekárekLarry ze Stříbrného kamene285 Zkouška
4319Jan FínaIenny z Elbu282 Zkouška
440Magda KuklíkováAnita z Měsíčního údolí281 Zkouška
4532Petr UherConnie z Hromadného281 Zkouška
4623Andrea KaslováHeriet z Nového draka280 Zkouška
4747Radek FuksaChris z Větrného vrchu280 Zkouška
489Alice SlámováCasper Remmah-moravia280 Zkouška
4924Roman MatlochNeck Connan Bohemia280 Zkouška
5043Vladislav KostelníkErgo Moravia Artex278 Zkouška
5120Václav PetrášekIndián Starý skaut278 Zkouška
520Tomáš Rupert Muki z Milberku278 Zkouška
5330Libor KosteraBaxter Vikar277 Zkouška
540Irena PeterkováAgbar Oranto277 Zkouška
5546Tomáš KerhartBart z Cagova Ráje277 Zkouška
564Vlastimil KřečekCharlie Eqidius277 Zkouška