Mezinárodní Mistrovství ČKNO 2010

9.-11.července 2010, Suchdol n/Odrou

Výsledky

PsovodPesSPOCelkemPořadí
Ronny Van Den BergheComo vom Bonauer Wald9498972891
Dáša MinárikováFord z Hnedej skály9793922822
Martin PejšaQuel od Policie ČR9695902813
Libor KosteraBaxter Vikar9193962804
Milan HořejšíParis v.d.Mohnwiese9288962765
Benny Van Der ElstFado von Giliannes9189942746
Petra  ŠiškováLesco Naspo8790952727
Čestmír PlickaFax Venušina sopka8293962718
Hana ŠustrováChilli z Nového draka8291962699
Miroslava TicháCharik Galán Nalag82939426910
Petr VeselkaAgáta Vepeden93839326911
Julius BenovičCak Ben-Ju93819426812
Andrea KaslováHeriet z Nového draka94819326813
Marek Černý Ayk Aykmar94868826814
Hana  HulíkováAdélka Aykmar100709626615
Luděk ŠilhavýBasko ze Svobodného dvora95838826616
Václav PlášilQuella ze Stříbrného kamene81899526517
Ján SlivoňBaghíra Krokodýlí farma91898526518
Petr UherConnie z Hromadného88878926419
Sylva ElblováDarny Ozárův sen96808826420
Ján SudimákWonny Eqidius90868426021
Andrea ZunarelliIdo z Polytanu95838226022
Pavel  KolářCixie84858925823
Václav PetrášekIndián Starý skaut80849325724
Jiří KubešHogan Waji81848925425
Josef ŠestákNex z Klemova dvora93738825426
Patrik Heinzke, Mgr.Barnabasch Black Chabet90778625327
Tomáš KerhartBart z Cagova Ráje82828825228
Petra KalouskováImo Anrebri67909425129
Lenka ChmurováCherry Eqidius76819425130
Radomír KupkaCox Vikar58949825031
Martina Valjentová Easy z Kuřimského háje84768724732
Dagmar ChýlováAli Emitom68839424533
Vlastimil KřečekCharlie Eqidius88767824234
Roman MatlochNeck Connan Bohemia81659424035
Jindřich PekárekLarry ze Stříbrného kamene64809523936
Rudolf VallaAx z Kuřimského háje85777323537
Vladislav KostelníkErgo Moravia Artex67689422938
Marta MajtasováEma z Červeného kameňa87826022939
Jan FínaIenny z Elbu59738822040
Renata MachováKerolain Anrebri50768921541
Zdeněk MrázPanto Ajaxova Uránie70628121342
Martin SkřenekJerry z Daskonu22849520143
Milena PufrováJaro Ja-he22868819644
Přemysl Pěknice, Ing.Bessy ze Šikmáku10888718545
Alice SlámováCasper Remmah-moravia32658618346
Dáša KostelnáAnuschka Betkin dvor0759016547
Radek FuksaChris z Větrného vrchu82008248
Radek ŘíhaChicco v.Houthrack07607649
Jiří MachFrancesco Anrebri39003950
Jozef AdamuščinFaro Demin dvor000051
Lucie KaločováHyro Waji000052
Zbygniew GoreckiYucci Vikar000053
Magda KuklíkováAnita z Měsíčního údolí000054
Tomáš Rupert Muki z Milberku000055
Irena PeterkováAgbar Oranto000056